2 Large screens & 26 tv‘s in the pub. Watch your game from a comfortable leather couch or just at the bar. Big games will be shown with English commentary.

Sports agenda

Cricket

England v South Africa 12:00

Footy

Hansa Rostock v Wolfsburg 18:00

Sturm Graz v West Ham United 18:30

Uefa Womens Championships

Italy v Russia 18:00

Germany v Sweden 20:45

Cricket

England v South Africa 12:00

Tour de France 12:30

Le Puy-en-Velay to Romans-sur-Isère

Footy

AC Milan v Borussia Dortmund 13:20

Marseille v Sporting Lisbon 19:00

Grasshoppers v PSV Eindhoven 19:00

Lyon v Ajax 21:00

Uefa Womens Championships

Austria v Switzerland 18:00

France v Iceland 20:45

Tour de France 12:30

La Mure to Serre-Chevalier

Footy

Leicester City v West Bromwich Albion 12:00

Bayern Munich v Arsenal 13:20

Liverpool v Crystal Palace 14:30

Monaco v Fenerbahce 19:00

Uefa Womens Championships

Spain v Portugal 18:00

England v Scotland 20:45

NRL

Brisbane Broncos v Canterbury Bulldogs 11:50

Tour de France 12:30

Briançon to Izoard

Footy

West Ham United v Fulham 19:00

Benfica v Real Betis 21:30

Uefa Womens Championships

Norway v Belgium 18:00

Netherlands v Denmark 20:45

RUGBY LEAGUE

Warrington Wolves v Widnes Vikings 21:00

NRL

Sydney Roosters v Newcastle Knights 10:00

Cronulla Sharks v Sydney Rabbitohs 11:50

AFL

Adelaide Crows v Geelong 12:30

Tour de France 12:30

Embrun to Salon-de-Provence

Footy Marseille v Villarreal 21:00

Anderlecht v Zulte Waregem Belgium Supercup 20:25

Uefa Womens Championships

Sweden v Russia 18:00

Germany v Italy 20:45

Rugby League

Wigan Warriors v Leeds Rhinos 21:00

NRL

Canberra Raiders v Melbourne Storm 9:30

Queensland Cowboys v New Zealand Warriors 11:30

Tour de France 12:30

Marseille to Marseille

AFL

Sydney Swans v St Kilda 12:00

Footy

Bayern Munich v AC Milan 11:35

Premier League

Asia Trophy 3rd Place TBD 12:00

Arsenal v Chelsea 13:35

Premier League Asia Trophy Final TBD 14:30

St Pauli v Werder Bremen 15:00

Patrick Thistle v St Mirren, Scottish League Cup 16:00

Bochum v Borussia Dortmund 18:00

Uefa Womens Championships

Iceland v Switzerland 18:00

France v Austria 20:45

UFC Fight Night New York

Weidman v Gastelum 1:00

Tour de France 12:30

Montgeron to Paris Champs-Élysées

Footy

Aston Villa v Duisberg 13:00

Uefa Womens Championships

Scotland v Portugal 18:00

England v Spain 20:45

AFL

Richmond v GWS Giants replay 20:15

Can’t find your game here ?

Don’t hesitate to request your game.

Mail to joey@cocosoutback.com